Shenzhen Linoya Electronic Co., Ltd.
Main products:Network cable,UL Hook-up Wires,Lan cable,Patch cord,Waterproof cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tsang Gavin
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Linoya Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-29518888-8100
  • Fax : 86-755-29518366
  • Address : ,SHENZHEN,Linoya industrial park,Shiyan town,Bao'an district.
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518108

Products List
universal travel adaptor with USB port/convert plug /surge protector

universal travel adaptor with USB port/convert plug /surge protector

universal standard adaptor/convert plug surge protector 1.universal  standard travel adaptor2.surge protector3.AC max.: 6A 250V4.USB max:DC1000mA 5V5.One smart USB port6.Indoor use only7.Packing:10pcs/gift box or per customer's option ...
Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

1.Telecommunication networks 2.Active Device Termination 3.CATV network 4.Local Area LAN Features ·Low insertion loss, High return loss·User friendly, Compact size·PVC or LSZH Jacket·PC/UPC/APC polish·Good exchangeability and...
cat5e FTP patch cord

cat5e FTP patch cord

cat5e patch cord UL/ETL/CSA/ISO/ROHS Fluke tessed passed LAN Cable RG45 Cat5e/Cat6 UTP/FTPCat5e LAN Cable-Network Cable CAT5E LAN CABLE Construction illuminate: * Twisted bare copper or single soft copper conductor * Insulating material(solid polyolefins(PE), Low Smoke without...
HDMI to DVI cable

HDMI to DVI cable

HDMI to DVI cable Full HD 1080P ,3D movie,Ethernet. UL/CE/Rohs HDMI Certified. HDMI to DVI cable34AWG-22AWGLength:1m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15mGold plated portAlloy or Plastic shell.PVC jacket or Braid jacket. ...
Aex, Avx Heat Resistant Low Voltage Cable

Aex, Avx Heat Resistant Low Voltage Cable

AEX, AVX heat resistant low voltage cable   Descriptions-Referenced Standard: JASO D608-92- Conductor: 0.5f-8mm2 annealed tinned or bare copper-XLPE insulationApplications- Connection wiring of automobile resistant to fire, oil, abrasion and heat  ...
UL Standard HPN-R Cable and cord for heaters

UL Standard HPN-R Cable and cord for heaters

UL Standard HPN-R Cable and cord for home appliances like Electric heater/warming/fireplace/radiator and oil heater etc. UL standard HPN-R power cord for heaters Our experiences and engineering knowledge must be useful for you to get passed the 750,000 cycle and other...
Cat6 network cable

Cat6 network cable

High purity bare copper or tinned copper. Rohs PVC jacket and PE insulation. All Import production line. UL/ETL Standard. Type:                     Cat6 UTP PVC/LSZH SOLID...
UL2464 Double Shielded Computer Cable

UL2464 Double Shielded Computer Cable

For internal wiring and external interconnection of electronic equipment - Rated temperature: 80°C- Rated voltage: 300V- Reference standard: UL Subject 758, UL 1581 & CSA C22.2 No.210.2- Stranded, bare or tinned copper conductor- Colour-coded SR-PVC insulation- Cores...
Japan PSE Power cord

Japan PSE Power cord

(H) VSF, (H) VFF, (H) VCT, (H) VCTF, (H) VCTFK  ...
universal travel adaptor with surge protector/USB port

universal travel adaptor with surge protector/USB port

universal standard adaptor/convert plug surge protector USB port 1.universal  standard travel adaptor2.surge protector3.Input voltage:120-240V~4.Indoor use only5.Packing:10pcs/gift box or per customer's option 6.With one smart USB port7.USB max. DC:1000mA 5V ...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.